Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Huicai Machine Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Rubber Vulcanizing Press, Vulcanizing Press, Vulcanizing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring, Xkp Series Types of Open Roll Mill /Two Roll Mill Machine Made in China, Rubber Press Vulcanizer /Rubber Vulcanizing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product hydraulic press machine Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring

Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Certification: CE, ISO, Ce, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Structure: Horizontal
  • Steam Chest Inner Dia.: 820
  • Column Dia. (mm): 250
  • Low Pressure( MPa): 1.5
  • Steam Working Pressure (MPa): 0.6-0.8
  • Weight(T): 3.2
  • Transport Package: Packed in Wooden Case
  • Origin: Qingdao. China
  • Condition: New
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Model: Xlb-D(Y)300*300*2
  • Total Pressure (Kn): 600
  • High Pressure (MPa): 13
  • Inner Pressure of Air Bag: 1.5
  • Overall Sizelxwxh(mm): 1200X900X2400
  • Trademark: HUICAI
  • Specification: CE SGS
  • HS Code: 8477800000
Product Description
Qingdao Huicai Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Is the professional manufacturer which research, develop and produce various press vulcanizer, plate press vulcanizer, rubber mixing mill and the other rubber machinery and tire machinery. It has ten years' history of producing rubber machinery, and it has gained good reputation among the industry.
Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
Rubber machine:
1. High speed open/close mold, high production efficiency, protect mold.
2. Adopt new sealing material, excellent seal and long life.
3. Matching avanced oil way, reduce energy consumption.
4. Its structure is simpleand application is wide. It is easy to be operated.
Hydraulic tire press:   
ModelYLL-600YLL-1000YLL-1200YLL-1400
Working layer number2222
Steam Chest Inner Dia.8208308401050
Total Pressure (KN)600100012001400
Column Dia. (mm)250300360360
High Pressure (mpa)13141414
Low Pressure( mpa)1.51.51.51.5
Inner Pressure of Air Bag1.52.12.12.1
Steam Working Pressure (mpa)0.6-0.80.6-0.80.6-0.80.6-0.8
Overall SizeLxWxH(mm)1200x900x24001200x842x23581200x900x25001360x1050x3820
Weight(T)3.24.55.58
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sunny Yin
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Sunny Yin
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now