Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
62
Year of Establishment:
2007-03-22
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: 1-3 months
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish Speaker

Rubber Vulcanizing Press, Vulcanizing Press, Vulcanizing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring, Rubber Tile Making Machine Machine (XLB-550X550X4), Hydraulic Vulcanizing Press Machine Xlbd 1000X1000X1 and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products hydraulic press machine Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
  • Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
  • Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
  • Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
  • Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
  • Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring

Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Certification: CE, ISO, Ce, ISO
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
Structure: Horizontal
Model: Xlb-D(Y)300*300*2

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Steam Chest Inner Dia.: 820
Total Pressure (Kn): 600
Column Dia. (mm): 250
High Pressure (MPa): 13
Low Pressure( MPa): 1.5
Inner Pressure of Air Bag: 1.5
Steam Working Pressure (MPa): 0.6-0.8
Overall Sizelxwxh(mm): 1200X900X2400
Weight(T): 3.2
Trademark: HUICAI
Transport Package: Packed in Wooden Case
Specification: CE SGS
Origin: Qingdao. China
HS Code: 8477800000

Product Description

Qingdao Huicai Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. Is the professional manufacturer which research, develop and produce various press vulcanizer, plate press vulcanizer, rubber mixing mill and the other rubber machinery and tire machinery. It has ten years' history of producing rubber machinery, and it has gained good reputation among the industry.
Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
Rubber machine:
1. High speed open/close mold, high production efficiency, protect mold.
2. Adopt new sealing material, excellent seal and long life.
3. Matching avanced oil way, reduce energy consumption.
4. Its structure is simpleand application is wide. It is easy to be operated.
Hydraulic tire press:   
ModelYLL-600YLL-1000YLL-1200YLL-1400
Working layer number2222
Steam Chest Inner Dia.8208308401050
Total Pressure (KN)600100012001400
Column Dia. (mm)250300360360
High Pressure (mpa)13141414
Low Pressure( mpa)1.51.51.51.5
Inner Pressure of Air Bag1.52.12.12.1
Steam Working Pressure (mpa)0.6-0.80.6-0.80.6-0.80.6-0.8
Overall SizeLxWxH(mm)1200x900x24001200x842x23581200x900x25001360x1050x3820
Weight(T)3.24.55.58
Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
Rubber Vilcanizing Press Machine for Making Rubber Products/Rubber Mats/Rubber O-Ring
Tel: 0086-18765931987
 
 0086-18765931987
 
Waiting for your inquiry and visit!

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Oksana Song
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now